Monday, 20 October 2014

Work Experience Fair (On the Spot) Category : HS


Work Experience Fair (On the Spot)
Category : HS
  280 - Agarbathi Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2052 H01A5  SREENANDANA A P 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
2323 H01A8  RABIYA.P.K 10  GHS THENKARA
1960 H01A2  THARA THASNI 10  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur
1406 H01A1  JIBIN S 8  G. H. S. Pottassery
1435 H01A3  IRSHANA. K.K 8  G. H. S. Alanellur
1625 H01A4  ANEES K. A 9  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
2570 H01A9  MUHAMMED SANJID V T 10  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
2097 H01A7  BIBIN BABU M C 10  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
  281 - Bamboo Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1580 H02A1  ANEESH.P.K 10  G. H. S. Karimba
1489 H02A2  HAREESH H S 10  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
2053 H02A5  AJITH KRISHNAN C K 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
  282 - Beads Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1516 H03A8  ANJANA.R.NAIR 10  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
1490 H03A1  ARSHA N I 8  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
2409 H03B1  FATHIMATH MUFEEDA N K 9  G. U. P. S. Nechully
2054 H03A7  ALAN SHAJU 8  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
2187 H03A3  RUKSANA 9  G. H. S. Karakurissi
1961 H03A5  HASEENA C H 10  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur
1774 H03A2  SAFANA T A 8  G. H. S. Pottassery
1680 H03A4  SHAMILA.T 10  D. H. S. Nellipuzha
2384 H03A9  SHANA SHERIN K 9  I. N. I. C. H. S. Nattukal
1733 H03A6  FAKKIRA .K 9  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
  283 - Book Binding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2019 H04A2  SHABEER. T. K 10  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
1962 H04A4  SNEHA N 10  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur
1757 H04A5  AMAN AHSAN.V 8  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
1558 H04A3  CHRISTEENA MATHEW 9  Mt. Carmel H. S. Mamana
1775 H04A1  BINEESH M 9  G. H. S. Pottassery
2098 H04A7  KRISHNAPRIYA P 8  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
2055 H04A6  ANJANA P S 9  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
  284 - Budding, Layering Grafting etc
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2056 H05A3  ALINA MARIA 8  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
1734 H05A2  SNEHA SHAJI 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
1776 H05A1  SUMESH T M 8  G. H. S. Pottassery
  285 - Coconut shell product
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1559 H06A3  GUNASEKHARAN. T 9  Mt. Carmel H. S. Mamana
1491 H06A1  SIRAJUDHEEN 10  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
2099 H06A6  KIRAN BENNY V 10  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
1777 H06A2  AKSHAY K M 10  G. H. S. Pottassery
1963 H06A4  MUHAMMED FAYIZ 8  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur
2057 H06A5  AJAY VIJAYAN 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
  286 - Coir Door Mats
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2058 H07A5  JOYEAL BINOY 9  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
1560 H07A2  ALBIN SHAJU 9  Mt. Carmel H. S. Mamana
1981 H07A1  ANANTHU.V 8  K. T. M. H. S Mannarkkad
1581 H07A3  ATHIRA VINU RAJ 8  Arogyamatha H. S. Kottathara
1964 H07A4  MANYA PARVATHI C M 10  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur
2100 H07A6  GEORDY THOMAS 10  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
  287 - Doll Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1436 H08A3  HASEEBA. C 10  G. H. S. Alanellur
1517 H08A4  NIKHILA LAL KUMAR 8  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
1681 H08A1  SINSILA SHERIN.S 9  D. H. S. Nellipuzha  
2101 H08A5  SUCHITHRA SHAJI 10  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam  
1965 H08A2  SHABNA K 8  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur  
  288 - Economic Nutritious Food Items
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1767 H09A3  BASIL.C 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
1492 H09A1  ABHIJITH P D 10  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
2059 H09A4  MONICA ARAVIND
SURYAVANSHI
10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
1628 H09A5  RINEESHA.A.K. 9  GHS VADASSERIPURAM
2176 H09A2  RINSHAD.K 10  G. H. S. Karakurissi  
  289 - Electrical Wiring
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2177 H10A3  ASWIN KRISHNA.E 9  G. H. S. Karakurissi
1768 H10A8  SAM K JOSE 8  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
1778 H10A2  VAISAKH V 10  G. H. S. Pottassery
1982 H10A4  GOPIKRISHNA.K 10  K. T. M. H. S Mannarkkad
1561 H10A5  ANADHU. C.R 8  Mt. Carmel H. S. Mamana
1493 H10A1  ABIN JOHN 10  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
1582 H10A6  ABIJITH A 9  Arogyamatha H. S. Kottathara
1437 H10A7  RAHUL. V 8  G. H. S. Alanellur
2385 H10A9  MUHAMMED SHANIL KP 10  I. N. I. C. H. S. Nattukal
  290 - Electronics
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1518 H11A2  ADARSH.P 10  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
2263 H11A1  MUHAMMED SUFAIR 9  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur
  291 - Embroidery
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2102 H12B3  LILBITY DOMINIC 9  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
1758 H12A9  SHAHIDA PARVEEN.P 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
1682 H12A5  NASRIYA.A 9  D. H. S. Nellipuzha
2325 H12B4  FASNA FARSANA 9  GHS THENKARA
1983 H12A4  FATHIMATH SUHAIRIYA.K 8  K. T. M. H. S Mannarkkad
1519 H12B2  FATHIMA NASRIN.K.A 9  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
2020 H12A3  SULFATH A. P 10  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
1779 H12A1  NEEMA K R 8  G. H. S. Pottassery
1662 H12A6  MILKA. M.JIMMI 10  Mt. Carmel H. S. Mamana
  292 - Fabric Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1520 H13B5  NUBLA .P.R 9  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
1683 H13A6  ANAGHA.E 10  D. H. S. Nellipuzha
2021 H13A4  SUJITH. K 10  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
1629 H13B9  MINSIYA.K. 10  GHS VADASSERIPURAM  
2386 H13B6  FATHIMATHUL ASHIKA A 9  I. N. I. C. H. S. Nattukal  
2416 H13B3  DILNA SHAHLI 8  M. E. S. K. T. M. Vattamannapuram  
2103 H13B7  SREEJITH K R 10  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam  
1494 H13A1  AMEEN FARIS A P 8  D. B. H. S. Thachampara  
1562 H13A7  SINSHA SATHEESH 9  Mt. Carmel H. S. Mamana  
1780 H13A2  NANDANA KRISHNAN 8  G. H. S. Pottassery  
1438 H13B1  MANEESH. M 8  G. H. S. Alanellur  
2061 H13B4  THOMAS TOM 9  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad  
1984 H13A5  GOPIKA.R 8  K. T. M. H. S Mannarkkad  
2313 H13A9  MURSHIDHA 9  K. A. H. S. Kottopadam  
1584 H13A8  DIVYA V 9  Arogyamatha H. S. Kottathara  
  293 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetable
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2179 H14A3  JISHNU 9  G. H. S. Karakurissi
2022 H14A4  SHABANA JASMIN. A 8  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
1521 H14B1  AYISHA HISANA .P 9  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
1495 H14A1  SAFWAN K S 9  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
1760 H14A8  SHANIBATH.K.T 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
2387 H14B2  HIBA HASSAN K 9  I. N. I. C. H. S. Nattukal  
2062 H14A9  ANUSREE A 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad  
1630 H14B4  JAMSHEELA.N.K. 10  GHS VADASSERIPURAM  
2265 H14A6  AISWARYA K 8  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur  
920 H14A2  GEETHUKRISHNA M K 10  G. H. S. Pottassery  
1439 H14A7  RALIYA SULTHANA. O 8  G. H. S. Alanellur  
1684 H14A5  MINSHIDHA.M 10  D. H. S. Nellipuzha  
  294 - Fibre Work Using Natural Fibre
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1440 H15A3  NILISHA. E.K 10  G. H. S. Alanellur
1522 H15A4  JINO JAMES 10  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
2023 H15A2  YOUSF SHABEER. M 10  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
1496 H15A1  AHAMMED SHAHIR V M 10  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
  295 - Fruit Preservation
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1769 H16A3  MIDHUN KRISHNAN.P 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
1497 H16A1  ALBIN T T 10  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
2411 H16A2  JIBIN.B 10  G. H. S. Karakurissi
  296 - Garment Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2105 H17A6  LITTLEBEE DOMINIC 10  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
1563 H17A3  JOMOL JOSEPH 10  Mt. Carmel H. S. Mamana
1782 H17A1  SNEHA K 10  G. H. S. Pottassery
1685 H17A2  GOPIKA.K 9  D. H. S. Nellipuzha
1523 H17A5  ARCHANA .M 10  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
1770 H17A4  FATHIMATH RISHANA.P 8  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
  297 - Metal Engraving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2326 H18A6  SRUTHI.A.P 9  GHS THENKARA
1761 H18A3  BAHSHA.P 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
1524 H18A5  BALAMURALIKRISHNA M.R 10  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
2024 H18A2  MANU. K 9  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
2063 H18A4  ANJANA P S 9  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad  
1783 H18A1  RENJITH R 9  G. H. S. Pottassery  
  298 - Clay Modelling
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1441 H35A8  SREERAG.P 10  G. H. S. Alanellur
2106 H35B3  RIJIN R 10  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
2025 H35A4  JITHIN KRISHNAN 8  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
1525 H35B2  KIRAN .K 9  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
1686 H35A6  MUHAMMED RIYAS.K 8  D. H. S. Nellipuzha
2064 H35B1  AISWARYA P R 8  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
1498 H35A1  ARUN KUMAR E A 9  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
2180 H35A3  SHIBIN.K 9  G. H. S. Karakurissi
1784 H35A2  AKHILMON S 10  G. H. S. Pottassery
1985 H35A5  ARUN.P 8  K. T. M. H. S Mannarkkad
2410 H35B4  VIGHNESH P 9  G. U. P. S. Nechully
1762 H35A9  SANEESH.O.P 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara  
2417 H35A7  JISHNU M 9  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur  
  299 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1564 H19A3  AGNAL BINEESH. J 10  Mt. Carmel H. S. Mamana
1499 H19A1  SHADIYA M B 8  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
868 H19A2  FARSEEL HALLAJ.N.A 8  G. H. S. Karakurissi
47 H19A4  AHANA JOSEPH 9  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
2065 H19A5  BINSON PAULOSE 9  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
  300 - Paper Craft
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2327 H20B1  FASLIYA.K.K 10  GHS THENKARA
1763 H20A6  MANEESHA.P 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
2066 H20A7  FATHIMA SHAHANA M K 8  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
1526 H20A8  MUHAMMED JUNAID .O 9  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad  
2107 H20A9  ANGEL SAJU 9  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam  
1798 H20A1  AISWARYA V M 9  G. H. S. Pottassery  
1687 H20A4  SHABNA YASMINA.K 9  D. H. S. Nellipuzha  
1986 H20A3  IRSHAD AHAMMED RAFEEQ. 8  K. T. M. H. S Mannarkkad  
1631 H20B2  MUHAMMED THANVEER.A. 10  GHS VADASSERIPURAM  
1966 H20A5  SARANYA C 10  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur  
2026 H20A2  SAJIN SAJAN 8  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup  
  301 - Plaster of paris moulding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1500 H21A1  VIPIN K R 10  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
2067 H21A2  ANJU PRASAD P 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
2108 H21A3  NIKHIL JOHN 10  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
  302 - Thread Pattern
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2328 H22A7  SRIJIN.M 10  GHS THENKARA
1527 H22A6  HILFA FATHIM .K 8  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
2182 H22A2  VARSHA.K.P 8  G. H. S. Karakurissi
1572 H22A4  ALBIN ELIAS 8  Mt. Carmel H. S. Mamana
2027 H22A3  JINSON K . JAMES 8  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
2266 H22A5  JAYADEV 8  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur
  303 - Palm leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1528 H23A5  SHAMEENA MOL .M.M 10  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
2183 H23A2  SAJARUNNISA.P 9  G. H. S. Karakurissi
1442 H23A4  HARSHIDA. M 8  G. H. S. Alanellur
2109 H23A6  DHANESH RAMANKUTTY 9  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
1502 H23A1  VIBISHA P M 8  D. B. H. S. Thachampara  
  304 - Card & Straw Board Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1443 H24A2  FATHIMA JUSAINA. P 8  G. H. S. Alanellur
1529 H24A3  SUHANA.P.A 10  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
2110 H24A4  NIVEDITHA DOLLY 8  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
2329 H24A5  SRUTHI KANNAN 8  GHS THENKARA
2028 H24A1  VINEESHA BABU 8  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
  305 - Rexin, Canvas & Leather Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1503 H25A1  NISAM K K 8  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
  306 - Screw Pine Leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
6 H34A2  ANSHIDA THASNI. A 10  G. H. S. Alanellur
1504 H34A1  AKHIL KUNCHIRAMAN 8  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
  307 - Products Using Waste materials
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1632 H26A9  HUSNA.P.H. 10  GHS VADASSERIPURAM
30 H26A5  ALEENA THOMAS 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
1505 H26A1  SUDHEESH M S 10  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
2112 H26A7  ANJITHA SAJI 10  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
1688 H26A2  MUHAMMED SHIYAS.K 9  D. H. S. Nellipuzha
1585 H26A3  MONISHA S 9  Arogyamatha H. S. Kottathara
2316 H26A4  NABEESATHUL MISRIYA 9  K. A. H. S. Kottopadam
1530 H26A6  ARUN .A 9  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
  308 - Puppetry
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1531 H27A3  HIBA .P.H 9  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
2068 H27A2  JAHANA SHERIN M 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
1445 H27A1  JINSHA JASMIN. K 10  G. H. S. Alanellur
  309 - Sheet Metal Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2069 H28A4  AMAL K SIMON 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
  310 - Stuffed Toys
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2070 H29A5  HARITHA V P 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
2030 H29A1  MAYA. K 10  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
1771 H29A4  MOHAMMED SHAHIN.K 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
1987 H29A2  SUKRTHA.K 9  K. T. M. H. S Mannarkkad
  311 - Umbrella Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2113 H30A5  ALFRIN ANTO K 10  Carmel H. S. Palakkayam
1566 H30A3  ARUN BABU 9  Mt. Carmel H. S. Mamana
1785 H30A1  PRABHATH KS 10  G. H. S. Pottassery
2397 H30A2  NOUSHAD P.B 10  St.Peters C. H .S Kookkampalayam
2071 H30A4  HARIKRISHNAN K S 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
  312 - Wood Carving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2043 H31A1  GOPAKUMAR.V.G 9  G. H. S. Karimba
1507 H31A2  JAGAN E R 10  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
1532 H31A7  AMAL DAS .K.V 8  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
1988 H31A3  SANJAYKRISHNA. 8  K. T. M. H. S Mannarkkad
2418 H31A5  ARJUN V 8  G. H. S. Alanellur
  313 - Wood Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2267 H32A4  SARATH 9  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur
1989 H32A2  MIDHUN.P 8  K. T. M. H. S Mannarkkad
1533 H32A6  NAVEEN KRISHNA 10  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
2031 H32A1  SANOOP.K.N 9  G. H. S. Karimba
  314 - Writing Chalk Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1534 H33A4  RIFWAN .R 8  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
1447 H33A3  VAISAKH. K 9  G. H. S. Alanellur
1508 H33A1  NANDHU RAJESH 10  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
1786 H33A2  RAJEEV M 9  G. H. S. Pottassery

Work Experience Fair (Exhibition)
Category : HS
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point

No comments:

Post a Comment